September, 2015
76 degrees, 69 dew point, wind S 5, Clear - NOAA, MLI at 7:52

Link to: Finish Order List
Link to: Previous year

Charger 10 Mile Age Group List


Female Winners

Plc  Name                    City            Age  Plc   Time   Pace
  1 Megan Miller           Coal Valley IL     22   11 1:11:52  7:11
  2 Lizzie Lundine         Villa Park IL      22   13 1:13:27  7:21
  3 Yvonne Regan           Port Byron IL      46   17 1:17:29  7:45

Female Masters Winners

  1 Yvonne Constantinou    Le Claire IA       53   18 1:17:34  7:45
  2 Nicole Callahan        Moline IL          40   19 1:17:41  7:46
  3 Eve Reynolds           Walcott IA         49   37 1:24:16  8:26

Female Grand Masters Winners

  1 Cindy Dewulf           Coal Valley IL     61   63 1:32:59  9:18
  2 Sue Johnson            Bettendorf IA      63   77 1:41:40 10:10
  3 Christena Krause       Cambridge IL       54   83 1:43:05 10:19

Women 25 to 29

  1 Lauren Savala          Silvis IL          27   29 1:20:36  8:04
  2 Jackie Rowatt          Streamwood IL      26   31 1:21:56  8:12
  3 Alyssa Miller          Orion IL           27   76 1:40:25 10:03
  4 Erin Gehn              Rock Island IL     25   87 1:46:39 10:40

Women 30 to 34

  1 Sarah Ade Wallace      Moline IL          32   23 1:19:16  7:56
  2 Lynn Flatt             Bettendorf IA      33   93 1:55:40 11:34
  3 Amanda Carson          Gerlaw IL          34   94 1:55:53 11:35
  4 Tiffany Anderson       Matherville IL     34  101 2:03:19 12:20

Women 35 to 39

  1 Amy Blommer            Coal Valley IL     35   27 1:20:17  8:02
  2 Jennie Hoffman         Coal Valley IL     37   32 1:22:23  8:14
  3 Dasha Campagna         Moline IL          37   34 1:23:10  8:19
  4 Kelly Noack            Rock Island IL     35   47 1:29:29  8:57
  5 Amy Hennings           Milan IL           39   54 1:30:49  9:05
  6 Lori Matlack           Morrison IL        39   74 1:39:34  9:57
  7 Heidi Dutton           Milan IL           35   92 1:55:08 11:31

Women 40 to 44

  1 Joanna Lochner         Davenport IA       41   44 1:27:32  8:45
  2 Annika Kerker          Orion IL           41   75 1:40:08 10:01

Women 45 to 49

  1 Melissa Andrews        Davenport IA       48   46 1:29:03  8:54
  2 Kiersty Corzatt        Knoxville IL       48   60 1:32:50  9:17
  3 Nicole Olvera-Fout     Moline IL          45   61 1:32:56  9:18
  4 Shelly Hutton          Orion IL           49   65 1:34:15  9:26
  5 Becki Woodard          Silvis IL          48   81 1:43:02 10:18
  6 Carol Lock             Avon IL            49   90 1:51:51 11:11
  7 Rita Moreland          Colona IL          49  104 2:12:22 13:14
  8 Elizabeth Riley        Davenport IA       48  109 2:46:00 16:36

Women 50 to 54

  1 Patty Roegiers         Coal Valley IL     53   85 1:44:32 10:27
  2 Karen McGreal          Tinley Park IL     51  105 2:23:30 14:21
  3 Kathe Hasson           Moline IL          51  108 2:46:00 16:36

Women 55 to 59

  1 Nancy Swanson          Orion IL           59   84 1:43:23 10:20
  2 Katherine Teel         Rock Island IL     57   96 1:57:30 11:45
  3 Kathy Magoon           Bettendorf IA      57   97 1:57:30 11:45
  4 Debra Crowl            Milan IL           59  102 2:11:29 13:09

Women 60 to 64

  1 Teresa Peschang        Milan IL           61   91 1:52:07 11:13

Women 70 plus

  1 Judie Gulley           Orion IL           73   98 1:58:03 11:48
  2 Penny Danielson        Milan IL           71   99 1:59:34 11:57

Male Winners

Plc  Name                    City            Age  Plc   Time   Pace
  1 David Timmsen          Moline IL          39    1 1:02:06  6:13
  2 Josh Sherrod           Moline IL          37    2 1:02:31  6:15
  3 Julius Cortez          Rock Island IL     37    3 1:03:41  6:22

Male Masters Winners

  1 Matt Matthews          East Moline IL     51    5 1:07:28  6:45
  2 Cory Delong            Milan IL           49    6 1:08:17  6:50
  3 Mike Winter            Rock Island IL     55    7 1:09:25  6:57

Male Grand Masters Winners

  1 Mark Taghon            Bettendorf IA      52    8 1:10:20  7:02
  2 John Lawler            De Witt IA         57   12 1:13:05  7:19
  3 Jeff Wiedenmann        Coal Valley IL     54   16 1:16:31  7:39

Men 19 and under

  1 Matthew Dibbern        Davenport IA       15    4 1:04:00  6:24

Men 25 to 29

  1 Steven Wright          Colona IL          29   26 1:19:55  8:00
  2 Luke Anderson          Moline IL          28   49 1:29:40  8:58
  3 Ryan Hancock           Orion IL           26   68 1:36:36  9:40
  4 John Pordon            Colona IL          26  100 2:01:48 12:11

Men 30 to 34

  1 Chris Carpenter        Davenport IA       33   28 1:20:28  8:03
  2 Roy Walker             Moline IL          33   56 1:31:38  9:10
  3 Tyler Hamerlinck       Coal Valley IL     33   66 1:35:43  9:34

Men 35 to 39

  1 Bill Garrett           Davenport IA       39   10 1:11:39  7:10
  2 Lance Edmund           Cambridge IL       39   25 1:19:48  7:59
  3 Andrew Dutton          Milan IL           37   41 1:25:51  8:35
  4 Saul Hernandez         East Moline IL     38   52 1:30:37  9:04
  5 Peter Quill            Moline IL          35   55 1:31:37  9:10

Men 40 to 44

  1 Ben Treakle            Clinton IA         42    9 1:11:23  7:08
  2 Joel Madden            East Moline IL     40   15 1:15:16  7:32
  3 Kevin Beene            Blue Grass IA      44   20 1:17:57  7:48
  4 Tim Hennings           Milan IL           42   38 1:24:43  8:28
  5 Robert Elfline         Rock Island IL     40   45 1:28:51  8:53
  6 Matt Neiber            Eldridge IA        44   67 1:35:44  9:34
  7 Rob Nixon              Gilson IL          43   71 1:37:19  9:44
  8 Greg Eble              Kewanee IL         41   72 1:38:55  9:54
  9 Justin Alford          Normal IL          41   73 1:39:16  9:56

Men 45 to 49

  1 Andrew Thompson        Moline IL          47   14 1:15:02  7:30
  2 Brad Sutter            Milan IL           48   30 1:21:39  8:10
  3 James Doran            Bettendorf IA      45   36 1:23:56  8:24
  4 Christopher Benware    Orion IL           47   39 1:25:09  8:31
  5 Jeff Eaton             Moline IL          45   62 1:32:57  9:18
  6 Ted Mattan             Silvis IL          46   69 1:36:40  9:40
  7 Scott Hoag             De Witt IA         48   82 1:43:02 10:18
  8 David Hays             Davenport IA       48   86 1:45:06 10:31
  9 Roger Cline            Port Byron IL      48  103 2:11:56 13:12

Men 50 to 54

  1 David Hurlbut          Muscatine IA       54   21 1:19:02  7:54
  2 Jurgen Williams        Bettendorf IA      52   24 1:19:41  7:58
  3 Kalim Malik            Brooklyn NY        54   42 1:27:00  8:42
  4 Joel Thomas            Taylor Ridge IL    53   50 1:30:04  9:00
  5 Robert Pimentel        Bettendorf IA      52   51 1:30:28  9:03
  6 James Thomas           Orion IL           53   57 1:32:02  9:12
  7 Andy Anderson          Mc Causland IA     54   58 1:32:26  9:15
  8 Dale Belt              Morrison IL        51   78 1:41:52 10:11
  9 Michael McGreal        Tinley Park IL     52  106 2:23:34 14:21
 10 Mike Locander          Moline IL          50  107 2:23:47 14:23

Men 55 to 59

  1 Rich Jochim            Davenport IA       56   33 1:22:37  8:16
  2 Steve Dellett          Geneseo IL         56   35 1:23:30  8:21
  3 Mike Nabb              Moline IL          55   40 1:25:26  8:33
  4 Paul Schmidt           Davenport IA       57   59 1:32:47  9:17
  5 Philip Gambon          Coal Valley IL     55   64 1:33:28  9:21
  6 Mike Mielke            Andover IL         57   79 1:42:11 10:13
  7 Rick McGrath           Moline IL          58   88 1:47:32 10:45

Men 60 to 64

  1 Bob Madison            Moline IL          63   22 1:19:06  7:55
  2 Eugene Hoover          Bettendorf IA      62   53 1:30:38  9:04
  3 Kenneth Riley          Galesburg IL       61   70 1:37:12  9:43
  4 Gary Loy               Moline IL          62   80 1:42:13 10:13

Men 65 to 69

  1 Jerry Donegan          Milan IL           68   43 1:27:31  8:45
  2 Charlie Johnson        Bettendorf IA      67   48 1:29:40  8:58
  3 Charles Potter         Muscatine IA       67   89 1:50:08 11:01

Men 70 plus

  1 Chet Doyle             Coal Valley IL     76   95 1:56:19 11:38

Tommy and Lindsay 5K

Female Winners

Plc  Name                    City            Age  Plc   Time   Pace
  1 Julie Haronik          Rock Island IL     33   14   21:37  6:57
  2 Brittney Wikle         Orion IL           29   20   22:26  7:13
  3 Emily Knorrek          Sycamore IL        28   27   23:27  7:32

Female Masters Winners

  1 Brenda Morehart        Moline IL          50   53   26:50  8:38
  2 Paula Winter           Rock Island IL     58   59   27:40  8:54
  3 Paula Nabb             Moline IL          50   67   28:19  9:06

Female Grand Masters Winners

  1 Rosemary Jamison       East Moline IL     72   73   28:47  9:15
  2 Kathy Newkirk          Moline IL          57   75   28:55  9:18
  3 Jean Roeder            Fulton IL          62   77   29:09  9:22

Girls 8 to 10

  1 Kennedy Debaillie      Lynn Center IL      8  133   40:03 12:53
  2 Mary Mohr              Orion IL           10  173   51:27 16:33

Girls 11 to 13

  1 Faith Catour           Orion IL           13   36   24:21  7:50
  2 Maryn Ballinger        Coal Valley IL     13   42   24:46  7:58
  3 Anna Snyder            Geneseo IL         11   43   24:51  7:59
  4 Colleen Kenney         Rock Island IL     11   51   26:08  8:24
  5 Lily Moen              Orion IL           12   79   29:14  9:24
  6 Kiliegh Burge          Moline IL          12   94   30:40  9:52
  7 Olivia Bowman          Rock Island IL     11  117   32:58 10:36
  8 Hayley Van Duyne       Orion IL           11  136   40:23 12:59
  9 Mary Phillips          Saint Paul MN      11  144   42:25 13:38

Girls 14 to 16

  1 Kelly Jacobson         Orion IL           15  159   49:36 15:57
  2 Jolee Mohr             Orion IL           15  174   51:27 16:33

Women 17 to 19

  1 Abby Debaillie         Orion IL           18   31   23:49  7:39
  2 Natalie Jacobson       Orion IL           18  161   49:52 16:02

Women 20 to 24

  1 Alyssa Zwicker         Iowa City IA       23   71   28:33  9:11
  2 Haley Jones            Galesburg IL       21   72   28:39  9:13
  3 Tori Matzen            Orion IL           24   93   30:33  9:49
  4 Brittany Poynor        Rock Island IL     20   98   31:04  9:59
  5 Samantha Mitton        Orion IL           24  120   33:41 10:50

Women 25 to 29

  1 Nicole Griffith        Moline IL          27   49   25:59  8:21
  2 Shubhangi Agrawal      Bettendorf IA      29   70   28:31  9:10
  3 Deanna Zwicker         Davenport IA       26   76   28:58  9:19
  4 Natalie Bailey         Kansas City MO     26  102   31:22 10:05
  5 Becky Leuck            Coal Valley IL     29  109   32:12 10:21
  6 Brooke Carton          Bettendorf IA      25  152   44:53 14:26
  7 Kayla Lough            Coal Valley IL     28  167   51:12 16:28
  8 Emily Warner           Orion IL           28  168   51:12 16:28
  9 Katlyn Akers           Orion IL           25  179   53:32 17:13

Women 30 to 34

  1 Lexi Edmund            Cambridge IL       31   54   27:11  8:44
  2 Emily Szeszycki Allen  Moline IL          33   56   27:17  8:46
  3 Lara Johnston          Monmouth IL        31   88   30:14  9:43
  4 Tara Wilson            Moline IL          34   95   30:41  9:52
  5 Erin Mahr              Rock Island IL     30  101   31:22 10:05
  6 Lindsay Von Holten     Orion IL           32  135   40:20 12:58
  7 Katie Crawford         Coal Valley IL     30  141   41:48 13:26
  8 Kristi Chipman         Big Rapids MI      31  146   42:47 13:45
  9 Jill Dahl              Orion IL           33  148   42:48 13:46

Women 35 to 39

  1 Mandy Browning         Andover IL         36   41   24:43  7:57
  2 Nicole Bussard         Coal Valley IL     36   47   25:36  8:14
  3 Ayla Ervin             East Moline IL     38   74   28:52  9:17
  4 Angela Alford          Normal IL          39   99   31:07 10:00
  5 Debby Rehn             Geneseo IL         36  108   32:12 10:21
  6 Allison Elfline        Rock Island IL     37  122   37:15 11:59
  7 Katherine Schutte      Orion IL           36  126   37:23 12:01
  8 Summer Lowery          Sherrard IL        38  129   38:57 12:31
  9 Kelly Debaillie        Lynn Center IL     37  132   40:03 12:53
 10 Jen Sholl              Rock Island IL     39  164   50:47 16:20
 11 Brandy Beene           Blue Grass IA      39  165   51:00 16:24

Women 40 to 44

  1 Shelley Ditzman        Osco IL            43   81   29:20  9:26
  2 Wendy Ruark            Sherrard IL        43   87   30:12  9:43
  3 Stephanie Pano         Knoxville IL       40  123   37:21 12:01
  4 Stacey Burgert         Orion IL           44  134   40:20 12:58
  5 Jessie Phillips        Saint Paul MN      41  145   42:26 13:39
  6 Heather Debaillie      Lynn Center IL     44  170   51:22 16:31
  7 Amanda Kruse           Coal Valley IL     40  171   51:22 16:31
  8 Heather Hoftender      Orion IL           40  172   51:23 16:31
  9 Beth Engeman           Coal Valley IL     41  175   51:34 16:35

Women 45 to 49

  1 Amy Mays               Orion IL           46  103   31:24 10:06
  2 Deanne Bloomberg       Orion IL           47  151   44:52 14:26
  3 Michele Benek          Mitchellville TN   46  162   50:26 16:13
  4 Kelli Bowman           Rock Island IL     48  163   50:26 16:13
  5 Gina Spellious         Orion IL           49  166   51:11 16:27

Women 50 to 54

  1 Katie Thornborough     East Moline IL     50  106   31:47 10:13
  2 Diane Mattson          Andalusia IL       52  121   34:14 11:00
  3 Robin Bierman          Rock Island IL     54  127   38:02 12:14
  4 Shelley Rogalski       Muscatine IA       51  149   43:07 13:52
  5 Ginger Murray          Coal Valley IL     54  156   48:48 15:41
  6 Carla Osborn           Bettendorf IA      53  176   51:40 16:37
  7 Tia Gendron            Bettendorf IA      50  177   51:40 16:37
  8 Cindy Akers            Orion IL           51  180   53:42 17:16

Women 55 to 59

  1 Becky Hausmann         Davenport IA       56   80   29:15  9:24
  2 Terri Wright           Rock Island IL     55  118   33:19 10:43
  3 Julie White            Galesburg IL       56  130   39:05 12:34
  4 Joyce Hepner           Orion IL           58  147   42:48 13:46
  5 Mindy Carls            Orion IL           58  181   59:49 19:14

Women 60 to 64

  1 Kathy Loomis           Davenport IA       63   83   29:54  9:37
  2 Sandra Madison         Moline IL          61  100   31:19 10:04
  3 Jeri Vandervinne       Moline IL          61  113   32:47 10:32
  4 Celestine Kaba         Rock Island IL     64  143   42:10 13:34
  5 Maieta Lough           Orion IL           62  169   51:13 16:28

Women 65 to 69

  1 Martha Doyle           Moline IL          68  154   46:18 14:53

Women 70 plus

  1 Jan Gustafson          Orion IL           75  119   33:24 10:44
  2 Judy Teeple            Davenport IA       74  140   41:08 13:14

Male Winner

Plc  Name                    City            Age  Plc   Time   Pace
  1 Aaron Kayser           Orion IL           35    1   19:19  6:13
  2 Nick Kline             Lynn Center IL     16    2   19:46  6:21
  3 James Hogan            East Moline IL     29    3   19:50  6:23

Male Masters Winners

  1 Jeff Sharpman          Lynn Center IL     42    4   19:57  6:25
  2 Mark Drendel           Hampshire IL       55    7   20:32  6:36
  3 Jerry Ford             Clinton IA         53    9   21:11  6:49

Male Grand Masters Winners

  1 Bill Bird              Orion IL           54   11   21:29  6:54
  2 Jim Bernas             Bettendorf IA      63   16   21:59  7:04
  3 Russ Hart              Blue Grass IA      67   30   23:48  7:39

Boys 8 to 10

  1 Luke Moen              Orion IL           10   33   24:06  7:45
  2 Brady Whitcomb         Orion IL            8   68   28:27  9:09
  3 Charlie Marshall       Liberty MO         10   90   30:15  9:44
  4 Trey Erdmann           Coal Valley IL     10  116   32:52 10:34
  5 Santana Smith          Rock Island IL      8  138   40:48 13:07

Boys 11 to 13

  1 Jared Mohr             Orion IL           12   28   23:32  7:34
  2 Ethan Meisenburg       Orion IL           13   34   24:08  7:46
  3 Reece Holst            Orion IL           13   35   24:08  7:46
  4 Eric Erdmann           Coal Valley IL     13   39   24:38  7:55
  5 Jacob Kruse            Coal Valley IL     13   64   28:04  9:01
  6 Nick Hamilton          Orion IL           13   66   28:17  9:06
  7 Jake Keefe             Sherrard IL        12   86   30:07  9:41
  8 Collin Jones           Geneseo IL         11   89   30:14  9:43
  9 Kade Sharpman          Lynn Center IL     11   96   31:01  9:58
 10 Nathan Engeman         Coal Valley IL     12  114   32:48 10:33
 11 Aidan Schutte          Orion IL           11  125   37:22 12:01
 12 Collin Meisenburg      Orion IL           12  139   40:49 13:07
 13 Willis Jacobson        Orion IL           13  160   49:37 15:57

Boys 14 to 16

  1 Nic Sharpman           Lynn Center IL     16    5   20:07  6:28
  2 Chase Fiedler          Orion IL           16    8   20:37  6:38
  3 Mason Loete            Orion IL           14   10   21:25  6:53
  4 Keifer McCaw           Coal Valley IL     16   26   23:26  7:32
  5 Christian Williams     Orion IL           14   29   23:42  7:37
  6 Cole Lievens           Lynn Center IL     14   40   24:42  7:57
  7 Wyatt Martens          Orion IL           16   48   25:50  8:18

Men 17 to 19

  1 Logan Thornburg        Lynn Center IL     19   62   27:57  8:59

Men 20 to 24

  1 Chris King             Galesburg IL       21   13   21:36  6:57
  2 James Matson           Orion IL           23   18   22:18  7:10
  3 Trent Zwicker          Orion IL           20   46   25:32  8:13

Men 25 to 29

  1 Jacob Grilc            Depue IL           28   23   22:48  7:20
  2 Matthew Harlow         Colona IL          28   61   27:49  8:57

Men 30 to 34

  1 Justin Montgomery      Orion IL           34    6   20:28  6:35
  2 Nathan Knorrek         Sycamore IL        31   21   22:31  7:14
  3 Ryan Welborn           Orion IL           31   24   22:57  7:23
  4 Neal Nelson            Orion IL           34   25   23:02  7:24
  5 Chad Lenning           Groveland IL       33   37   24:28  7:52
  6 Andy Green             Orion IL           31   38   24:34  7:54
  7 A J Washburn           Orion IL           31   57   27:21  8:48
  8 Nicholas Eisenmenger   Tolono IL          31   78   29:12  9:23
  9 Andy Dahl              Orion IL           33   92   30:32  9:49
 10 Greg Doi               Honolulu HI        32  107   31:50 10:14
 11 Cody Flatt             Bettendorf IA      33  131   39:28 12:41

Men 35 to 39

  1 Eric Sholl             Rock Island IL     38   50   26:08  8:24
  2 Garrett Marshall       Liberty MO         39   91   30:19  9:45
  3 Shane McDonough        Rock Island IL     38  111   32:34 10:28

Men 40 to 44

  1 Paul Loete             Orion IL           43   15   21:39  6:58
  2 Dan James              Rock Island IL     43   19   22:22  7:12
  3 Travis Noyd            Andover IL         42   60   27:45  8:55
  4 Roger Whitcomb         Orion IL           44   69   28:28  9:09
  5 Al Van Duyne           Orion IL           42  137   40:27 13:00

Men 45 to 49

  1 Manuel Gonzalez        Silvis IL          46   12   21:36  6:57
  2 John Parker            Bettendorf IA      47   17   22:14  7:09
  3 Michael Fuller         Bettendorf IA      49   22   22:34  7:15
  4 Todd Murdock           Orion IL           46   52   26:44  8:36
  5 Roger Perry            Knoxville IL       49  124   37:21 12:01

Men 50 to 54

  1 Curt Shryack           Moline IL          54   32   23:59  7:43
  2 Kim McCubbin           Colona IL          53   44   25:07  8:05
  3 Rick Mattson           Andalusia IL       54   85   29:58  9:38
  4 Dan Callahan           Moline IL          54  112   32:40 10:30

Men 55 to 59

  1 David MacCabee         East Moline IL     55   45   25:13  8:06
  2 Mark Hausmann          Davenport IA       56   58   27:34  8:52
  3 John Wright            Rock Island IL     57   63   28:00  9:00
  4 Jim Case               Milan IL           58   82   29:29  9:29
  5 Doug Nelson            Lynn Center IL     59  110   32:21 10:24
  6 Scott Crowl            Milan IL           58  142   42:07 13:33
  7 Ted Conkling           Kempton IL         57  150   44:21 14:16
  8 Tony Stiles            Orion IL           57  153   45:21 14:35
  9 Jeff Dahl              Orion IL           58  178   53:31 17:12

Men 60 to 64

  1 Michael Ratkiewicz     Moline IL          64   65   28:11  9:04
  2 John Foley             Andover IL         60   84   29:57  9:38
  3 Jim Dingman            Orion IL           61  115   32:49 10:33
  4 Jim Christensen        Eldridge IA        60  128   38:13 12:17
  5 Mike Swanson           Orion IL           62  155   47:17 15:12
  6 Bill Murray            Coal Valley IL     64  157   48:49 15:42

Men 65 to 69

  1 Gary Newkirk           Moline IL          68  104   31:27 10:07
  2 Allen Hale             Bettendorf IA      68  105   31:44 10:12

Men 70 plus

  1 James Knorr            Milan IL           70   55   27:14  8:45
  2 Ray Stropes            Chilhowee MO       71   97   31:03  9:59
  3 Fran Riley             Davenport IA       81  158   49:02 15:46

Charger 10 Mile Overall Finish List

Plc   Name                  City                 Age   AgeGrp     Time   Pace
   1 David Timmsen          Moline IL            39   1 Open10m 1:02:06  6:13
   2 Josh Sherrod           Moline IL            37   2 Open10m 1:02:31  6:15
   3 Julius Cortez          Rock Island IL       37   3 Open10m 1:03:41  6:22
   4 Matthew Dibbern        Davenport IA         15   1 M  0-19 1:04:00  6:24
   5 Matt Matthews          East Moline IL       51   1 Mast10m 1:07:28  6:45
   6 Cory Delong            Milan IL             49   2 Mast10m 1:08:17  6:50
   7 Mike Winter            Rock Island IL       55   3 Mast10m 1:09:25  6:57
   8 Mark Taghon            Bettendorf IA        52   1 GMst10m 1:10:20  7:02
   9 Ben Treakle            Clinton IA           42   1 M 40-44 1:11:23  7:08
  10 Bill Garrett           Davenport IA         39   1 M 35-39 1:11:39  7:10
  11 Megan Miller           Coal Valley IL       22   1 Open10m 1:11:52  7:11
  12 John Lawler            De Witt IA           57   2 GMst10m 1:13:05  7:19
  13 Lizzie Lundine         Villa Park IL        22   2 Open10m 1:13:27  7:21
  14 Andrew Thompson        Moline IL            47   1 M 45-49 1:15:02  7:30
  15 Joel Madden            East Moline IL       40   2 M 40-44 1:15:16  7:32
  16 Jeff Wiedenmann        Coal Valley IL       54   3 GMst10m 1:16:31  7:39
  17 Yvonne Regan           Port Byron IL        46   3 Open10m 1:17:29  7:45
  18 Yvonne Constantinou    Le Claire IA         53   1 Mast10m 1:17:34  7:45
  19 Nicole Callahan        Moline IL            40   2 Mast10m 1:17:41  7:46
  20 Kevin Beene            Blue Grass IA        44   3 M 40-44 1:17:57  7:48
  21 David Hurlbut          Muscatine IA         54   1 M 50-54 1:19:02  7:54
  22 Bob Madison            Moline IL            63   1 M 60-64 1:19:06  7:55
  23 Sarah Ade Wallace      Moline IL            32   1 F 30-34 1:19:16  7:56
  24 Jurgen Williams        Bettendorf IA        52   2 M 50-54 1:19:41  7:58
  25 Lance Edmund           Cambridge IL         39   2 M 35-39 1:19:48  7:59
  26 Steven Wright          Colona IL            29   1 M 25-29 1:19:55  8:00
  27 Amy Blommer            Coal Valley IL       35   1 F 35-39 1:20:17  8:02
  28 Chris Carpenter        Davenport IA         33   1 M 30-34 1:20:28  8:03
  29 Lauren Savala          Silvis IL            27   1 F 25-29 1:20:36  8:04
  30 Brad Sutter            Milan IL             48   2 M 45-49 1:21:39  8:10
  31 Jackie Rowatt          Streamwood IL        26   2 F 25-29 1:21:56  8:12
  32 Jennie Hoffman         Coal Valley IL       37   2 F 35-39 1:22:23  8:14
  33 Rich Jochim            Davenport IA         56   1 M 55-59 1:22:37  8:16
  34 Dasha Campagna         Moline IL            37   3 F 35-39 1:23:10  8:19
  35 Steve Dellett          Geneseo IL           56   2 M 55-59 1:23:30  8:21
  36 James Doran            Bettendorf IA        45   3 M 45-49 1:23:56  8:24
  37 Eve Reynolds           Walcott IA           49   3 Mast10m 1:24:16  8:26
  38 Tim Hennings           Milan IL             42   4 M 40-44 1:24:43  8:28
  39 Christopher Benware    Orion IL             47   4 M 45-49 1:25:09  8:31
  40 Mike Nabb              Moline IL            55   3 M 55-59 1:25:26  8:33
  41 Andrew Dutton          Milan IL             37   3 M 35-39 1:25:51  8:35
  42 Kalim Malik            Brooklyn NY          54   3 M 50-54 1:27:00  8:42
  43 Jerry Donegan          Milan IL             68   1 M 65-69 1:27:31  8:45
  44 Joanna Lochner         Davenport IA         41   1 F 40-44 1:27:32  8:45
  45 Robert Elfline         Rock Island IL       40   5 M 40-44 1:28:51  8:53
  46 Melissa Andrews        Davenport IA         48   1 F 45-49 1:29:03  8:54
  47 Kelly Noack            Rock Island IL       35   4 F 35-39 1:29:29  8:57
  48 Charlie Johnson        Bettendorf IA        67   2 M 65-69 1:29:40  8:58
  49 Luke Anderson          Moline IL            28   2 M 25-29 1:29:40  8:58
  50 Joel Thomas            Taylor Ridge IL      53   4 M 50-54 1:30:04  9:00
  51 Robert Pimentel        Bettendorf IA        52   5 M 50-54 1:30:28  9:03
  52 Saul Hernandez         East Moline IL       38   4 M 35-39 1:30:37  9:04
  53 Eugene Hoover          Bettendorf IA        62   2 M 60-64 1:30:38  9:04
  54 Amy Hennings           Milan IL             39   5 F 35-39 1:30:49  9:05
  55 Peter Quill            Moline IL            35   5 M 35-39 1:31:37  9:10
  56 Roy Walker             Moline IL            33   2 M 30-34 1:31:38  9:10
  57 James Thomas           Orion IL             53   6 M 50-54 1:32:02  9:12
  58 Andy Anderson          Mc Causland IA       54   7 M 50-54 1:32:26  9:15
  59 Paul Schmidt           Davenport IA         57   4 M 55-59 1:32:47  9:17
  60 Kiersty Corzatt        Knoxville IL         48   2 F 45-49 1:32:50  9:17
  61 Nicole Olvera-Fout     Moline IL            45   3 F 45-49 1:32:56  9:18
  62 Jeff Eaton             Moline IL            45   5 M 45-49 1:32:57  9:18
  63 Cindy Dewulf           Coal Valley IL       61   1 GMst10m 1:32:59  9:18
  64 Philip Gambon          Coal Valley IL       55   5 M 55-59 1:33:28  9:21
  65 Shelly Hutton          Orion IL             49   4 F 45-49 1:34:15  9:26
  66 Tyler Hamerlinck       Coal Valley IL       33   3 M 30-34 1:35:43  9:34
  67 Matt Neiber            Eldridge IA          44   6 M 40-44 1:35:44  9:34
  68 Ryan Hancock           Orion IL             26   3 M 25-29 1:36:36  9:40
  69 Ted Mattan             Silvis IL            46   6 M 45-49 1:36:40  9:40
  70 Kenneth Riley          Galesburg IL         61   3 M 60-64 1:37:12  9:43
  71 Rob Nixon              Gilson IL            43   7 M 40-44 1:37:19  9:44
  72 Greg Eble              Kewanee IL           41   8 M 40-44 1:38:55  9:54
  73 Justin Alford          Normal IL            41   9 M 40-44 1:39:16  9:56
  74 Lori Matlack           Morrison IL          39   6 F 35-39 1:39:34  9:57
  75 Annika Kerker          Orion IL             41   2 F 40-44 1:40:08 10:01
  76 Alyssa Miller          Orion IL             27   3 F 25-29 1:40:25 10:03
  77 Sue Johnson            Bettendorf IA        63   2 GMst10m 1:41:40 10:10
  78 Dale Belt              Morrison IL          51   8 M 50-54 1:41:52 10:11
  79 Mike Mielke            Andover IL           57   6 M 55-59 1:42:11 10:13
  80 Gary Loy               Moline IL            62   4 M 60-64 1:42:13 10:13
  81 Becki Woodard          Silvis IL            48   5 F 45-49 1:43:02 10:18
  82 Scott Hoag             De Witt IA           48   7 M 45-49 1:43:02 10:18
  83 Christena Krause       Cambridge IL         54   3 GMst10m 1:43:05 10:19
  84 Nancy Swanson          Orion IL             59   1 F 55-59 1:43:23 10:20
  85 Patty Roegiers         Coal Valley IL       53   1 F 50-54 1:44:32 10:27
  86 David Hays             Davenport IA         48   8 M 45-49 1:45:06 10:31
  87 Erin Gehn              Rock Island IL       25   4 F 25-29 1:46:39 10:40
  88 Rick McGrath           Moline IL            58   7 M 55-59 1:47:32 10:45
  89 Charles Potter         Muscatine IA         67   3 M 65-69 1:50:08 11:01
  90 Carol Lock             Avon IL              49   6 F 45-49 1:51:51 11:11
  91 Teresa Peschang        Milan IL             61   1 F 60-64 1:52:07 11:13
  92 Heidi Dutton           Milan IL             35   7 F 35-39 1:55:08 11:31
  93 Lynn Flatt             Bettendorf IA        33   2 F 30-34 1:55:40 11:34
  94 Amanda Carson          Gerlaw IL            34   3 F 30-34 1:55:53 11:35
  95 Chet Doyle             Coal Valley IL       76   1 M 70-98 1:56:19 11:38
  96 Katherine Teel         Rock Island IL       57   2 F 55-59 1:57:30 11:45
  97 Kathy Magoon           Bettendorf IA        57   3 F 55-59 1:57:30 11:45
  98 Judie Gulley           Orion IL             73   1 F 70-98 1:58:03 11:48
  99 Penny Danielson        Milan IL             71   2 F 70-98 1:59:34 11:57
 100 John Pordon            Colona IL            26   4 M 25-29 2:01:48 12:11
 101 Tiffany Anderson       Matherville IL       34   4 F 30-34 2:03:19 12:20
 102 Debra Crowl            Milan IL             59   4 F 55-59 2:11:29 13:09
 103 Roger Cline            Port Byron IL        48   9 M 45-49 2:11:56 13:12
 104 Rita Moreland          Colona IL            49   7 F 45-49 2:12:22 13:14
 105 Karen McGreal          Tinley Park IL       51   2 F 50-54 2:23:30 14:21
 106 Michael McGreal        Tinley Park IL       52   9 M 50-54 2:23:34 14:21
 107 Mike Locander          Moline IL            50  10 M 50-54 2:23:47 14:23
 108 Kathe Hasson           Moline IL            51   3 F 50-54 2:46:00 16:36
 109 Elizabeth Riley        Davenport IA         48   8 F 45-49 2:46:00 16:36

Tommy and Lindsey 5k Overall Finish List

Plc   Name                  City                 Age   AgeGrp     Time   Pace
   1 Aaron Kayser           Orion IL             35   1 Open 5k   19:19  6:13
   2 Nick Kline             Lynn Center IL       16   2 Open 5k   19:46  6:21
   3 James Hogan            East Moline IL       29   3 Open 5k   19:50  6:23
   4 Jeff Sharpman          Lynn Center IL       42   1 Mast 5K   19:57  6:25
   5 Nic Sharpman           Lynn Center IL       16   1 M 14-16   20:07  6:28
   6 Justin Montgomery      Orion IL             34   1 M 30-34   20:28  6:35
   7 Mark Drendel           Hampshire IL         55   2 Mast 5K   20:32  6:36
   8 Chase Fiedler          Orion IL             16   2 M 14-16   20:37  6:38
   9 Jerry Ford             Clinton IA           53   3 Mast 5K   21:11  6:49
  10 Mason Loete            Orion IL             14   3 M 14-16   21:25  6:53
  11 Bill Bird              Orion IL             54   1 GMast5K   21:29  6:54
  12 Manuel Gonzalez        Silvis IL            46   1 M 45-49   21:36  6:57
  13 Chris King             Galesburg IL         21   1 M 20-24   21:36  6:57
  14 Julie Haronik          Rock Island IL       33   1 Open 5k   21:37  6:57
  15 Paul Loete             Orion IL             43   1 M 40-44   21:39  6:58
  16 Jim Bernas             Bettendorf IA        63   2 GMast5K   21:59  7:04
  17 John Parker            Bettendorf IA        47   2 M 45-49   22:14  7:09
  18 James Matson           Orion IL             23   2 M 20-24   22:18  7:10
  19 Dan James              Rock Island IL       43   2 M 40-44   22:22  7:12
  20 Brittney Wikle         Orion IL             29   2 Open 5k   22:26  7:13
  21 Nathan Knorrek         Sycamore IL          31   2 M 30-34   22:31  7:14
  22 Michael Fuller         Bettendorf IA        49   3 M 45-49   22:34  7:15
  23 Jacob Grilc            Depue IL             28   1 M 25-29   22:48  7:20
  24 Ryan Welborn           Orion IL             31   3 M 30-34   22:57  7:23
  25 Neal Nelson            Orion IL             34   4 M 30-34   23:02  7:24
  26 Keifer McCaw           Coal Valley IL       16   4 M 14-16   23:26  7:32
  27 Emily Knorrek          Sycamore IL          28   3 Open 5k   23:27  7:32
  28 Jared Mohr             Orion IL             12   1 M 11-13   23:32  7:34
  29 Christian Williams     Orion IL             14   5 M 14-16   23:42  7:37
  30 Russ Hart              Blue Grass IA        67   3 GMast5K   23:48  7:39
  31 Abby Debaillie         Orion IL             18   1 F 17-19   23:49  7:39
  32 Curt Shryack           Moline IL            54   1 M 50-54   23:59  7:43
  33 Luke Moen              Orion IL             10   1 M  8-10   24:06  7:45
  34 Ethan Meisenburg       Orion IL             13   2 M 11-13   24:08  7:46
  35 Reece Holst            Orion IL             13   3 M 11-13   24:08  7:46
  36 Faith Catour           Orion IL             13   1 F 11-13   24:21  7:50
  37 Chad Lenning           Groveland IL         33   5 M 30-34   24:28  7:52
  38 Andy Green             Orion IL             31   6 M 30-34   24:34  7:54
  39 Eric Erdmann           Coal Valley IL       13   4 M 11-13   24:38  7:55
  40 Cole Lievens           Lynn Center IL       14   6 M 14-16   24:42  7:57
  41 Mandy Browning         Andover IL           36   1 F 35-39   24:43  7:57
  42 Maryn Ballinger        Coal Valley IL       13   2 F 11-13   24:46  7:58
  43 Anna Snyder            Geneseo IL           11   3 F 11-13   24:51  7:59
  44 Kim McCubbin           Colona IL            53   2 M 50-54   25:07  8:05
  45 David MacCabee         East Moline IL       55   1 M 55-59   25:13  8:06
  46 Trent Zwicker          Orion IL             20   3 M 20-24   25:32  8:13
  47 Nicole Bussard         Coal Valley IL       36   2 F 35-39   25:36  8:14
  48 Wyatt Martens          Orion IL             16   7 M 14-16   25:50  8:18
  49 Nicole Griffith        Moline IL            27   1 F 25-29   25:59  8:21
  50 Eric Sholl             Rock Island IL       38   1 M 35-39   26:08  8:24
  51 Colleen Kenney         Rock Island IL       11   4 F 11-13   26:08  8:24
  52 Todd Murdock           Orion IL             46   4 M 45-49   26:44  8:36
  53 Brenda Morehart        Moline IL            50   1 Mast 5K   26:50  8:38
  54 Lexi Edmund            Cambridge IL         31   1 F 30-34   27:11  8:44
  55 James Knorr            Milan IL             70   1 M 70-98   27:14  8:45
  56 Emily Szeszycki Allen  Moline IL            33   2 F 30-34   27:17  8:46
  57 A J Washburn           Orion IL             31   7 M 30-34   27:21  8:48
  58 Mark Hausmann          Davenport IA         56   2 M 55-59   27:34  8:52
  59 Paula Winter           Rock Island IL       58   2 Mast 5K   27:40  8:54
  60 Travis Noyd            Andover IL           42   3 M 40-44   27:45  8:55
  61 Matthew Harlow         Colona IL            28   2 M 25-29   27:49  8:57
  62 Logan Thornburg        Lynn Center IL       19   1 M 17-19   27:57  8:59
  63 John Wright            Rock Island IL       57   3 M 55-59   28:00  9:00
  64 Jacob Kruse            Coal Valley IL       13   5 M 11-13   28:04  9:01
  65 Michael Ratkiewicz     Moline IL            64   1 M 60-64   28:11  9:04
  66 Nick Hamilton          Orion IL             13   6 M 11-13   28:17  9:06
  67 Paula Nabb             Moline IL            50   3 Mast 5K   28:19  9:06
  68 Brady Whitcomb         Orion IL              8   2 M  8-10   28:27  9:09
  69 Roger Whitcomb         Orion IL             44   4 M 40-44   28:28  9:09
  70 Shubhangi Agrawal      Bettendorf IA        29   2 F 25-29   28:31  9:10
  71 Alyssa Zwicker         Iowa City IA         23   1 F 20-24   28:33  9:11
  72 Haley Jones            Galesburg IL         21   2 F 20-24   28:39  9:13
  73 Rosemary Jamison       East Moline IL       72   1 GMast5K   28:47  9:15
  74 Ayla Ervin             East Moline IL       38   3 F 35-39   28:52  9:17
  75 Kathy Newkirk          Moline IL            57   2 GMast5K   28:55  9:18
  76 Deanna Zwicker         Davenport IA         26   3 F 25-29   28:58  9:19
  77 Jean Roeder            Fulton IL            62   3 GMast5K   29:09  9:22
  78 Nicholas Eisenmenger   Tolono IL            31   8 M 30-34   29:12  9:23
  79 Lily Moen              Orion IL             12   5 F 11-13   29:14  9:24
  80 Becky Hausmann         Davenport IA         56   1 F 55-59   29:15  9:24
  81 Shelley Ditzman        Osco IL              43   1 F 40-44   29:20  9:26
  82 Jim Case               Milan IL             58   4 M 55-59   29:29  9:29
  83 Kathy Loomis           Davenport IA         63   1 F 60-64   29:54  9:37
  84 John Foley             Andover IL           60   2 M 60-64   29:57  9:38
  85 Rick Mattson           Andalusia IL         54   3 M 50-54   29:58  9:38
  86 Jake Keefe             Sherrard IL          12   7 M 11-13   30:07  9:41
  87 Wendy Ruark            Sherrard IL          43   2 F 40-44   30:12  9:43
  88 Lara Johnston          Monmouth IL          31   3 F 30-34   30:14  9:43
  89 Collin Jones           Geneseo IL           11   8 M 11-13   30:14  9:43
  90 Charlie Marshall       Liberty MO           10   3 M  8-10   30:15  9:44
  91 Garrett Marshall       Liberty MO           39   2 M 35-39   30:19  9:45
  92 Andy Dahl              Orion IL             33   9 M 30-34   30:32  9:49
  93 Tori Matzen            Orion IL             24   3 F 20-24   30:33  9:49
  94 Kiliegh Burge          Moline IL            12   6 F 11-13   30:40  9:52
  95 Tara Wilson            Moline IL            34   4 F 30-34   30:41  9:52
  96 Kade Sharpman          Lynn Center IL       11   9 M 11-13   31:01  9:58
  97 Ray Stropes            Chilhowee MO         71   2 M 70-98   31:03  9:59
  98 Brittany Poynor        Rock Island IL       20   4 F 20-24   31:04  9:59
  99 Angela Alford          Normal IL            39   4 F 35-39   31:07 10:00
 100 Sandra Madison         Moline IL            61   2 F 60-64   31:19 10:04
 101 Erin Mahr              Rock Island IL       30   5 F 30-34   31:22 10:05
 102 Natalie Bailey         Kansas City MO       26   4 F 25-29   31:22 10:05
 103 Amy Mays               Orion IL             46   1 F 45-49   31:24 10:06
 104 Gary Newkirk           Moline IL            68   1 M 65-69   31:27 10:07
 105 Allen Hale             Bettendorf IA        68   2 M 65-69   31:44 10:12
 106 Katie Thornborough     East Moline IL       50   1 F 50-54   31:47 10:13
 107 Greg Doi               Honolulu HI          32  10 M 30-34   31:50 10:14
 108 Debby Rehn             Geneseo IL           36   5 F 35-39   32:12 10:21
 109 Becky Leuck            Coal Valley IL       29   5 F 25-29   32:12 10:21
 110 Doug Nelson            Lynn Center IL       59   5 M 55-59   32:21 10:24
 111 Shane McDonough        Rock Island IL       38   3 M 35-39   32:34 10:28
 112 Dan Callahan           Moline IL            54   4 M 50-54   32:40 10:30
 113 Jeri Vandervinne       Moline IL            61   3 F 60-64   32:47 10:32
 114 Nathan Engeman         Coal Valley IL       12  10 M 11-13   32:48 10:33
 115 Jim Dingman            Orion IL             61   3 M 60-64   32:49 10:33
 116 Trey Erdmann           Coal Valley IL       10   4 M  8-10   32:52 10:34
 117 Olivia Bowman          Rock Island IL       11   7 F 11-13   32:58 10:36
 118 Terri Wright           Rock Island IL       55   2 F 55-59   33:19 10:43
 119 Jan Gustafson          Orion IL             75   1 F 70-98   33:24 10:44
 120 Samantha Mitton        Orion IL             24   5 F 20-24   33:41 10:50
 121 Diane Mattson          Andalusia IL         52   2 F 50-54   34:14 11:00
 122 Allison Elfline        Rock Island IL       37   6 F 35-39   37:15 11:59
 123 Stephanie Pano         Knoxville IL         40   3 F 40-44   37:21 12:01
 124 Roger Perry            Knoxville IL         49   5 M 45-49   37:21 12:01
 125 Aidan Schutte          Orion IL             11  11 M 11-13   37:22 12:01
 126 Katherine Schutte      Orion IL             36   7 F 35-39   37:23 12:01
 127 Robin Bierman          Rock Island IL       54   3 F 50-54   38:02 12:14
 128 Jim Christensen        Eldridge IA          60   4 M 60-64   38:13 12:17
 129 Summer Lowery          Sherrard IL          38   8 F 35-39   38:57 12:31
 130 Julie White            Galesburg IL         56   3 F 55-59   39:05 12:34
 131 Cody Flatt             Bettendorf IA        33  11 M 30-34   39:28 12:41
 132 Kelly Debaillie        Lynn Center IL       37   9 F 35-39   40:03 12:53
 133 Kennedy Debaillie      Lynn Center IL        8   1 F  8-10   40:03 12:53
 134 Stacey Burgert         Orion IL             44   4 F 40-44   40:20 12:58
 135 Lindsay Von Holten     Orion IL             32   6 F 30-34   40:20 12:58
 136 Hayley Van Duyne       Orion IL             11   8 F 11-13   40:23 12:59
 137 Al Van Duyne           Orion IL             42   5 M 40-44   40:27 13:00
 138 Santana Smith          Rock Island IL        8   5 M  8-10   40:48 13:07
 139 Collin Meisenburg      Orion IL             12  12 M 11-13   40:49 13:07
 140 Judy Teeple            Davenport IA         74   2 F 70-98   41:08 13:14
 141 Katie Crawford         Coal Valley IL       30   7 F 30-34   41:48 13:26
 142 Scott Crowl            Milan IL             58   6 M 55-59   42:07 13:33
 143 Celestine Kaba         Rock Island IL       64   4 F 60-64   42:10 13:34
 144 Mary Phillips          Saint Paul MN        11   9 F 11-13   42:25 13:38
 145 Jessie Phillips        Saint Paul MN        41   5 F 40-44   42:26 13:39
 146 Kristi Chipman         Big Rapids MI        31   8 F 30-34   42:47 13:45
 147 Joyce Hepner           Orion IL             58   4 F 55-59   42:48 13:46
 148 Jill Dahl              Orion IL             33   9 F 30-34   42:48 13:46
 149 Shelley Rogalski       Muscatine IA         51   4 F 50-54   43:07 13:52
 150 Ted Conkling           Kempton IL           57   7 M 55-59   44:21 14:16
 151 Deanne Bloomberg       Orion IL             47   2 F 45-49   44:52 14:26
 152 Brooke Carton          Bettendorf IA        25   6 F 25-29   44:53 14:26
 153 Tony Stiles            Orion IL             57   8 M 55-59   45:21 14:35
 154 Martha Doyle           Moline IL            68   1 F 65-69   46:18 14:53
 155 Mike Swanson           Orion IL             62   5 M 60-64   47:17 15:12
 156 Ginger Murray          Coal Valley IL       54   5 F 50-54   48:48 15:41
 157 Bill Murray            Coal Valley IL       64   6 M 60-64   48:49 15:42
 158 Fran Riley             Davenport IA         81   3 M 70-98   49:02 15:46
 159 Kelly Jacobson         Orion IL             15   1 F 14-16   49:36 15:57
 160 Willis Jacobson        Orion IL             13  13 M 11-13   49:37 15:57
 161 Natalie Jacobson       Orion IL             18   2 F 17-19   49:52 16:02
 162 Michele Benek          Mitchellville TN     46   3 F 45-49   50:26 16:13
 163 Kelli Bowman           Rock Island IL       48   4 F 45-49   50:26 16:13
 164 Jen Sholl              Rock Island IL       39  10 F 35-39   50:47 16:20
 165 Brandy Beene           Blue Grass IA        39  11 F 35-39   51:00 16:24
 166 Gina Spellious         Orion IL             49   5 F 45-49   51:11 16:27
 167 Kayla Lough            Coal Valley IL       28   7 F 25-29   51:12 16:28
 168 Emily Warner           Orion IL             28   8 F 25-29   51:12 16:28
 169 Maieta Lough           Orion IL             62   5 F 60-64   51:13 16:28
 170 Heather Debaillie      Lynn Center IL       44   6 F 40-44   51:22 16:31
 171 Amanda Kruse           Coal Valley IL       40   7 F 40-44   51:22 16:31
 172 Heather Hoftender      Orion IL             40   8 F 40-44   51:23 16:31
 173 Mary Mohr              Orion IL             10   2 F  8-10   51:27 16:33
 174 Jolee Mohr             Orion IL             15   2 F 14-16   51:27 16:33
 175 Beth Engeman           Coal Valley IL       41   9 F 40-44   51:34 16:35
 176 Carla Osborn           Bettendorf IA        53   6 F 50-54   51:40 16:37
 177 Tia Gendron            Bettendorf IA        50   7 F 50-54   51:40 16:37
 178 Jeff Dahl              Orion IL             58   9 M 55-59   53:31 17:12
 179 Katlyn Akers           Orion IL             25   9 F 25-29   53:32 17:13
 180 Cindy Akers            Orion IL             51   8 F 50-54   53:42 17:16
 181 Mindy Carls            Orion IL             58   5 F 55-59   59:49 19:14